Teams @ Admiral's Cove

"A" Teams @ Admirals Cove Monday Aft Session February 10, 2020
Scores after  3 rounds
Team   Wins   Score   MPs     
  1    1.00   14.00  0.10     Donald Schlenger - Jeffrey Weill - Stanley Fineman - George Kramer
  2    2.00   16.00  0.20     Richard Rudikoff - Peter Levathes - Martin Zucker - Tasso Fountoukidis
  3    1.00   12.00  0.10     Richard Shapiro - Harvey Hafetz - Art Hartstein - Welton Gersony
  4    2.00   20.00  0.20     Bob Lurie - Alan Zabronsky - Howard Kudler - Martin Gayer
  5    2.00   16.00  0.20     R Edward Kaplan - Eric Greenebaum - Stan Elowitch - Irving Taube
  6    2.00   20.00  0.20     Ted Poritz - Steven Noskow - Ronald Mittleman - Sid Kreppel
  7    0.00    6.00           Barry Shainman - Jeffrey Arouh - Harvey Rothfeld - Rick Fisher
  8    1.00   14.00  0.10     Arnold Winikoff - Gerald Krasker - Norman Silvers - Frederic Raiff

"B" Teams @ Admirals Cove Monday Aft Session February 10, 2020
Scores after  3 rounds
Team   Wins   Score   MPs     
  1    2.00   22.00  0.20     Jerome Miller - William Hait - Melvin Shuter - Robert Friedman
  2    1.00    9.00  0.10     Howard Weinstein - David Freyman - Robert Kaplan - Denis Loring
  3    1.00   16.00  0.10     Herbert Kester - George Karp - Cyril Pierce - Robert Kiesler
  4    1.00   13.00  0.10     Robert Raitman - Harvey Skolnick - George Friedland - Hank Fuld
  5    1.00   10.00  0.10     Edward Aron - Robert Roth - Ernest Greene - Chuck Ehrenburg
  6    2.00   21.00  0.20     Rick Carpenter - Stuart Schwartz - Saul Gurowitz - George Lippman
  7    0.00    6.00           Ronald Fishkind - Sheldon Bearman - Stephen Telchin - Marshall Carlin
  8    3.00   21.00  0.30     Stanley Jacobson - Isador Mitzner - Lee Weitzman - Warren Zwecker

"A" Teams @ Admirals Cove Monday Aft Session February 10, 2020
Scores after  3 rounds
Team   Wins   Score   MPs     
  1    1.00   14.00  0.10     Donald Schlenger - Jeffrey Weill - Stanley Fineman - George Kramer
  2    2.00   16.00  0.20     Richard Rudikoff - Peter Levathes - Martin Zucker - Tasso Fountoukidis
  3    1.00   12.00  0.10     Richard Shapiro - Harvey Hafetz - Art Hartstein - Welton Gersony
  4    2.00   20.00  0.20     Bob Lurie - Alan Zabronsky - Howard Kudler - Martin Gayer
  5    2.00   16.00  0.20     R Edward Kaplan - Eric Greenebaum - Stan Elowitch - Irving Taube
  6    2.00   20.00  0.20     Ted Poritz - Steven Noskow - Ronald Mittleman - Sid Kreppel
  7    0.00    6.00           Barry Shainman - Jeffrey Arouh - Harvey Rothfeld - Rick Fisher
  8    1.00   14.00  0.10     Arnold Winikoff - Gerald Krasker - Norman Silvers - Frederic Raiff

                                               "A" Teams @ Admirals Cove                                                

                                                       **ROUND**                                                        
TEAM #         1         2         3
  \/
   1>       v6 -4     v4 -3      v2 1   
               4         4         6

   2>        v7 2      v6 1     v1 -1   
               6         6         4

   3>       v5 -5     v8 13     v4 -20  
               3         9         0

   4>        v8 1     v1 -3     v3 20   
               6         4        10

   5>        v3 5     v7 15     v6 -34  
               7         9         0

   6>        v1 4     v2 -1     v5 34   
               6         4        10

   7>       v2 -2     v5 -15    v8 -13  
               4         1         1

   8>       v4 -1     v3 -13    v7 13   
               4         1         9


"B" Teams @ Admirals Cove Monday Aft Session February 10, 2020
Scores after  3 rounds
Team   Wins   Score   MPs     
  1    2.00   22.00  0.20     Jerome Miller - William Hait - Melvin Shuter - Robert Friedman
  2    1.00    9.00  0.10     Howard Weinstein - David Freyman - Robert Kaplan - Denis Loring
  3    1.00   16.00  0.10     Herbert Kester - George Karp - Cyril Pierce - Robert Kiesler
  4    1.00   13.00  0.10     Robert Raitman - Harvey Skolnick - George Friedland - Hank Fuld
  5    1.00   10.00  0.10     Edward Aron - Robert Roth - Ernest Greene - Chuck Ehrenburg
  6    2.00   21.00  0.20     Rick Carpenter - Stuart Schwartz - Saul Gurowitz - George Lippman
  7    0.00    6.00           Ronald Fishkind - Sheldon Bearman - Stephen Telchin - Marshall Carlin
  8    3.00   21.00  0.30     Stanley Jacobson - Isador Mitzner - Lee Weitzman - Warren Zwecker

                                               "B" Teams @ Admirals Cove                                                

                                                       **ROUND**                                                        
TEAM #         1         2         3
  \/
   1>       v6 14     v4 -3     v2 15   
               9         4         9

   2>       v7 10     v6 -22    v1 -15  
               8         0         1

   3>       v5 19     v8 -1     v4 -11  
              10         4         2

   4>       v8 -17    v1 -3     v3 11   
               1         4         8

   5>       v3 -19    v7 28     v6 -24  
               0        10         0

   6>       v1 -14    v2 22     v5 24   
               1        10        10

   7>       v2 -10    v5 -28    v8 -1   
               2         0         4

   8>       v4 17      v3 1      v7 1   
               9         6         6