Teams @ BallenIsles

"A" Teams @ BallenIsles Monday Aft Session January 27, 2020
Scores after  3 rounds
Team   Wins   Score  Adjust   MPs     
  6    3.00   26.00    0.00  0.30     Dave Naftaly - Ted Poritz - Steven Noskow - Ronald Mittleman
  1    3.00   25.00    0.00  0.30     Donald Schlenger - Jeffrey Weill - Stanley Fineman - George Kramer
  5    2.00   19.00    0.00  0.20     Eric Greenebaum - Irving Taube - Stan Elowitch - R Edward Kaplan
  4    2.00   18.00    0.00  0.20     Hank Fuld - Howard Kudler - Don Greenwald - Martin Gayer
  7    1.00   10.00   -1.00  0.10     Barry Shainman - Rick Fisher - Jeffrey Arouh - Harvey Rothfeld
  2    0.00    9.00    0.00           Howard Weinstein - Martin Zucker - David Freyman - Tasso Fountoukidis
  3    0.00    6.00    0.00           George Karp - Art Dinkin - Richard Shapiro - Chuck Schneiderman
  8    1.00    6.00    0.00  0.10     Fredric Hirsh - Stanley Jacobson - Isador Mitzner - Frederic Raiff
"B" Teams @ BallenIsles Monday Aft Session January 27, 2020
Scores after  3 rounds
Team   Wins   Score   MPs     
  3    2.00   23.00  0.20     Herbert Kester - Art Hartstein - Cyril Pierce - Robert Kiesler
  6    2.00   23.00  0.20     Rick Carpenter - Saul Gurowitz - Stuart Schwartz - George Lippman
  1    3.00   22.00  0.30     Jerome Miller - William Hait - Harold Rosenson - Melvin Shuter
  2    2.00   21.00  0.20     Peter Levathes - Denis Loring - Allan Lyons - Robert Kaplan
  7    2.00   19.00  0.20     Ronald Fishkind - Sheldon Bearman - Mel Meskin - Steven Silver
  8    1.00   10.00  0.10     Gerald Krasker - Norman Silvers - Arnold Winikoff - H Bernard Wehrle III
  4    0.00    2.00           George Friedland - Robert Raitman - Marshall Hirshman - Arnold Feldman
  5    0.00    0.00           Chuck Ehrenburg - John Frohwein - Ralph Hubregson - Ernest Greene
"A" Teams @ BallenIsles Monday Aft Session January 27, 2020
Scores after  3 rounds
Team   Wins   Score  Adjust   MPs     
  6    3.00   26.00    0.00  0.30     Dave Naftaly - Ted Poritz - Steven Noskow - Ronald Mittleman
  1    3.00   25.00    0.00  0.30     Donald Schlenger - Jeffrey Weill - Stanley Fineman - George Kramer
  5    2.00   19.00    0.00  0.20     Eric Greenebaum - Irving Taube - Stan Elowitch - R Edward Kaplan
  4    2.00   18.00    0.00  0.20     Hank Fuld - Howard Kudler - Don Greenwald - Martin Gayer
  7    1.00   10.00   -1.00  0.10     Barry Shainman - Rick Fisher - Jeffrey Arouh - Harvey Rothfeld
  2    0.00    9.00    0.00           Howard Weinstein - Martin Zucker - David Freyman - Tasso Fountoukidis
  3    0.00    6.00    0.00           George Karp - Art Dinkin - Richard Shapiro - Chuck Schneiderman
  8    1.00    6.00    0.00  0.10     Fredric Hirsh - Stanley Jacobson - Isador Mitzner - Frederic Raiff
                                                "A" Teams @ BallenIsles                                                 
                                                       **ROUND**                                                        
TEAM #         1         2         3
  \/
   1:       v4 22      v2 2     v3 13   
              10         6         9
   2:       v6 -3     v1 -2     v5 -15  
               4         4         1
   3:       v8 -1     v4 -15    v1 -13  
               4         1         1
   4:       v1 -22    v3 15     v7 17   
               0         9         9
   5:       v7 26     v6 -29    v2 15   
              10         0         9
   6:        v2 3     v5 29     v8 22   
               6        10        10
   7:       v5 -26    v8 30     v4 -17  
               0        10         1
   8:        v3 1     v7 -30    v6 -22  
               6         0         0
"B" Teams @ BallenIsles Monday Aft Session January 27, 2020
Scores after  3 rounds
Team   Wins   Score   MPs     
  3    2.00   23.00  0.20     Herbert Kester - Art Hartstein - Cyril Pierce - Robert Kiesler
  6    2.00   23.00  0.20     Rick Carpenter - Saul Gurowitz - Stuart Schwartz - George Lippman
  1    3.00   22.00  0.30     Jerome Miller - William Hait - Harold Rosenson - Melvin Shuter
  2    2.00   21.00  0.20     Peter Levathes - Denis Loring - Allan Lyons - Robert Kaplan
  7    2.00   19.00  0.20     Ronald Fishkind - Sheldon Bearman - Mel Meskin - Steven Silver
  8    1.00   10.00  0.10     Gerald Krasker - Norman Silvers - Arnold Winikoff - H Bernard Wehrle III
  4    0.00    2.00           George Friedland - Robert Raitman - Marshall Hirshman - Arnold Feldman
  5    0.00    0.00           Chuck Ehrenburg - John Frohwein - Ralph Hubregson - Ernest Greene
                                                "B" Teams @ BallenIsles                                                 
                                                       **ROUND**                                                        
TEAM #         1         2         3
  \/
   1:       v4 19      v2 2      v3 2   
              10         6         6
   2:        v6 8     v1 -2     v5 19   
               7         4        10
   3:       v8 28     v4 13     v1 -2   
              10         9         4
   4:       v1 -19    v3 -13    v7 -15  
               0         1         1
   5:       v7 -33    v6 -18    v2 -19  
               0         0         0
   6:       v2 -8     v5 18     v8 18   
               3        10        10
   7:       v5 33     v8 -29    v4 15   
              10         0         9
   8:       v3 -28    v7 29     v6 -18  
               0        10         0