Teams @ Frenchman's Creek

"A" Teams @ Frenchmans Ck Monday Aft Session January 6, 2020
Scores after  3 rounds
Team   Wins   Score   MPs     
  1    2.00   19.00  0.20     Donald Schlenger - Stanley Fineman - Jeffrey Weill - George Kramer
  2    3.00   29.00  0.30     Howard Weinstein - David Freyman - Tasso Fountoukidis - Martin Zucker
  3    2.00   14.00  0.20     Chuck Schneiderman - Art Dinkin - Richard Shapiro - George Karp
  4    1.00   16.00  0.10     Hank Fuld - Alan Zabronsky - Harvey Skolnick - Martin Gayer
  5    0.00    2.00           Ely Krellenstein - Robert Roth - Chuck Ehrenburg - Ernest Greene
  6    2.00   20.00  0.20     Ted Poritz - Dave Naftaly - Ronald Mittleman - Steven Noskow
  7    0.00    3.00           Harvey Rothfeld - Rick Fisher - Jeffrey Arouh - Barry Shainman
  8    2.00   17.00  0.20     Gerald Krasker - Norman Silvers - Arnold Winikoff - H Bernard Wehrle III
"B" Teams @ Frenchmans Ck Monday Aft Session January 6, 2020
Scores after  3 rounds
Team   Wins   Score   MPs     
  1    2.00   17.00  0.20     Jerome Miller - William Hait - Melvin Shuter - Harold Rosenson
  2    1.00   12.00  0.10     Robert Kaplan - Denis Loring - Michael Dworetsky - Allan Lyons
  3    3.00   25.00  0.30     Herbert Kester - Art Hartstein - Cyril Pierce - Robert Kiesler
  4    1.00   13.00  0.10     Robert Raitman - Don Greenwald - Marshall Hirshman - Jack Gollin
  5    0.00    9.00           J.J. Spiess - Eric Greenebaum - Stan Elowitch - R Edward Kaplan
  6    3.00   24.00  0.30     Rick Carpenter - Saul Gurowitz - Stuart Schwartz - George Lippman
  7    0.00    5.00           Dennis Uhlfelder - Sheldon Bearman - Mel Meskin - Steven Silver
  8    2.00   15.00  0.20     Stanley Jacobson - Isador Mitzner - Fredric Hirsh - Warren Zwecker
"A" Teams @ Frenchmans Ck Monday Aft Session January 6, 2020
Scores after  3 rounds
Team   Wins   Score   MPs     
  1    2.00   19.00  0.20     Donald Schlenger - Stanley Fineman - Jeffrey Weill - George Kramer
  2    3.00   29.00  0.30     Howard Weinstein - David Freyman - Tasso Fountoukidis - Martin Zucker
  3    2.00   14.00  0.20     Chuck Schneiderman - Art Dinkin - Richard Shapiro - George Karp
  4    1.00   16.00  0.10     Hank Fuld - Alan Zabronsky - Harvey Skolnick - Martin Gayer
  5    0.00    2.00           Ely Krellenstein - Robert Roth - Chuck Ehrenburg - Ernest Greene
  6    2.00   20.00  0.20     Ted Poritz - Dave Naftaly - Ronald Mittleman - Steven Noskow
  7    0.00    3.00           Harvey Rothfeld - Rick Fisher - Jeffrey Arouh - Barry Shainman
  8    2.00   17.00  0.20     Gerald Krasker - Norman Silvers - Arnold Winikoff - H Bernard Wehrle III
                                               "A" Teams @ Frenchmans Ck                                                
                                                       **ROUND**                                                        
TEAM #         1         2         3
  \/
   1:       v2 -23    v3 21     v5 16   
               0        10         9
   2:       v1 23     v5 16     v8 19   
              10         9        10
   3:        v4 5     v1 -21    v7 13   
               5         0         9
   4:       v3 -5     v7 10     v6 -6   
               5         8         3
   5:       v6 -40    v2 -16    v1 -16  
               0         1         1
   6:       v5 40     v8 -6      v4 6   
              10         3         7
   7:       v8 -17    v4 -10    v3 -13  
               0         2         1
   8:       v7 17      v6 6     v2 -19  
              10         7         0
"B" Teams @ Frenchmans Ck Monday Aft Session January 6, 2020
Scores after  3 rounds
Team   Wins   Score   MPs     
  1    2.00   17.00  0.20     Jerome Miller - William Hait - Melvin Shuter - Harold Rosenson
  2    1.00   12.00  0.10     Robert Kaplan - Denis Loring - Michael Dworetsky - Allan Lyons
  3    3.00   25.00  0.30     Herbert Kester - Art Hartstein - Cyril Pierce - Robert Kiesler
  4    1.00   13.00  0.10     Robert Raitman - Don Greenwald - Marshall Hirshman - Jack Gollin
  5    0.00    9.00           J.J. Spiess - Eric Greenebaum - Stan Elowitch - R Edward Kaplan
  6    3.00   24.00  0.30     Rick Carpenter - Saul Gurowitz - Stuart Schwartz - George Lippman
  7    0.00    5.00           Dennis Uhlfelder - Sheldon Bearman - Mel Meskin - Steven Silver
  8    2.00   15.00  0.20     Stanley Jacobson - Isador Mitzner - Fredric Hirsh - Warren Zwecker
                                               "B" Teams @ Frenchmans Ck                                                
                                                       **ROUND**                                                        
TEAM #         1         2         3
  \/
   1:       v2 12     v3 -11     v5 8   
               8         2         7
   2:       v1 -12    v5 11     v8 -10  
               2         8         2
   3:        v4 7     v1 11     v7 19   
               7         8        10
   4:       v3 -7     v7 14     v6 -13  
               3         9         1
   5:       v6 -1     v2 -11    v1 -8   
               4         2         3
   6:        v5 1     v8 15     v4 13   
               6         9         9
   7:       v8 -2     v4 -14    v3 -19  
               4         1         0
   8:        v7 2     v6 -15    v2 10   
               6         1         8